AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$295.36

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)