AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BZ54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,

AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BZ54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BZ54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)