AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BD43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,

AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BD43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$274.34

AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BD43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)