AddOn Dell SFP-8GFC-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Dell SFP-8GFC-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$536.39

AddOn Dell SFP-8GFC-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)