AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 15

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 15

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)