AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR2 XFP Transceiver (S

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR2 XFP Transceiver (S

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$6,330.37

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)