AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,634.14

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)