AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-54.9 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-DWDM 100GHz XFP Tran

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-54.9 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-DWDM 100GHz XFP Tran

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$4,305.65

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-54.9 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)