AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-48.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Tra

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-48.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Tra

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$4,733.98

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-48.5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)