AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$295.36

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)