AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Tra

AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Tra

Regular price
$280.28
Sale price
$280.28

AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)