AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LRM XFP Transceiver

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LRM XFP Transceiver

Regular price
$808.64
Sale price
$808.64

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LRM XFP Transceiver(SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)