AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (S

AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (S

Regular price
$282.68
Sale price
$282.68

AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)