AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-IR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-IR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$226.75

AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-IR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)