AddOn Ciena NTK591SB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Ciena NTK591SB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$337.41

AddOn Ciena NTK591SB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC)