AddOn Ciena NTK590RH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Ciena NTK590RH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$351.44

AddOn Ciena NTK590RH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)