AddOn Ciena NTK588DNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

AddOn Ciena NTK588DNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

Regular price
$3,887.73
Sale price
$3,887.73

AddOn Ciena NTK588DNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)