AddOn Ciena NTK588BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

AddOn Ciena NTK588BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$4,735.75

AddOn Ciena NTK588BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)