AddOn Ciena NTK588ASE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

AddOn Ciena NTK588ASE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

Regular price
$4,302.07
Sale price
$4,302.07

AddOn Ciena NTK588ASE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)