AddOn Ciena NTK585CE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiv

AddOn Ciena NTK585CE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiv

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Ciena NTK585CE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)