AddOn Ciena NTK585BJ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiv

AddOn Ciena NTK585BJ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiv

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,755.62

AddOn Ciena NTK585BJ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)