AddOn Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

AddOn Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$147.58

AddOn Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver(MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)