AddOn Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transcei

AddOn Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transcei

Regular price
$2,088.24
Sale price
$2,088.24

AddOn Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)