AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

Regular price
$295.77
Sale price
$295.77

AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 3m)