AddOn Mellanox MC2206310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

AddOn Mellanox MC2206310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$265.31

AddOn Mellanox MC2206310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)