AddOn HP JG226A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn HP JG226A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$4,834.63

AddOn HP JG226A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)