AddOn HP JD112A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 161

AddOn HP JD112A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 161

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$351.44

AddOn HP JD112A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)