AddOn HP JD105A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 155

AddOn HP JD105A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 155

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,837.41

AddOn HP JD105A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)