AddOn HP JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330n

AddOn HP JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330n

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$862.60

AddOn HP JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)