AddOn Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Tran

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Tran

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$200.11

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)