AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP T

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP T

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,484.59

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-W23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)