AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver(SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)