AddOn Cisco GLC-2BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transce

AddOn Cisco GLC-2BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transce

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$575.73

AddOn Cisco GLC-2BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)