AddOn Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF

AddOn Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$281.31

AddOn Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)