AddOn Finisar FTLX3613M353 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Tran

AddOn Finisar FTLX3613M353 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Tran

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$4,087.39

AddOn Finisar FTLX3613M353 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)