AddOn Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+

AddOn Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)