AddOn Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+

AddOn Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$215.46

AddOn Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)