AddOn Fujitsu FC9570AABE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Trans

AddOn Fujitsu FC9570AABE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Fujitsu FC9570AABE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)