AddOn Fujitsu FC9570AAAS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Trans

AddOn Fujitsu FC9570AAAS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,592.35

AddOn Fujitsu FC9570AAAS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)