AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100G

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100G

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)