AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transce

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transce

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)