AddOn Edge-corE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm

AddOn Edge-corE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$978.25

AddOn Edge-corE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)