AddOn Edge-corE ET5302-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (S

AddOn Edge-corE ET5302-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (S

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$435.55

AddOn Edge-corE ET5302-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)