AddOn Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmT

AddOn Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmT

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)