AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Trans

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$5,887.17

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)