AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

Regular price
$2,621.50
Sale price
$2,621.50

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)