AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

Regular price
$2,625.88
Sale price
$2,625.88

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)