AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

Regular price
$2,625.88
Sale price
$2,625.88

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)