AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

Regular price
$2,589.70
Sale price
$2,589.70

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)