AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

Regular price
$2,905.06
Sale price
$2,905.06

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)